2.Бундеслига. Результаты1234567891011121314151617 1819202122232425262728293031323334 Стыковые матчи - 1Стыковые матчи - 2
31-Й ТУР |
26/04/2024 |
Герта |
Ганновер |
19:30 |
26/04/2024 |
Санкт-Паули |
Ганза |
19:30 |
27/04/2024 |
Айнтрахт (Брауншвейг) |
Гамбург |
14:00 |
27/04/2024 |
Хольштайн (Киль) |
Кайзерслаутерн |
14:00 |
27/04/2024 |
Падерборн 07 |
Эльверсберг |
14:00 |
27/04/2024 |
Шальке 04 |
Фортуна |
21:30 |
28/04/2024 |
Нюрнберг |
Карлсруэ |
14:30 |
28/04/2024 |
Веен Висбаден |
Гройтер Фюрт |
14:30 |
28/04/2024 |
Магдебург |
Оснабрюк |
14:30 |
32-Й ТУР |
03/05/2024 |
Гамбург |
Санкт-Паули |
19:30 |
03/05/2024 |
Фортуна |
Нюрнберг |
19:30 |
04/05/2024 |
Оснабрюк |
Шальке 04 |
14:00 |
04/05/2024 |
Ганза |
Карлсруэ |
14:00 |
04/05/2024 |
Гройтер Фюрт |
Айнтрахт (Брауншвейг) |
14:00 |
04/05/2024 |
Кайзерслаутерн |
Магдебург |
21:30 |
05/05/2024 |
Эльверсберг |
Герта |
14:30 |
05/05/2024 |
Ганновер |
Падерборн 07 |
14:30 |
05/05/2024 |
Веен Висбаден |
Хольштайн (Киль) |
14:30 |
33-Й ТУР |
10/05/2024 |
Падерборн 07 |
Гамбург |
19:30 |
10/05/2024 |
Магдебург |
Гройтер Фюрт |
19:30 |
11/05/2024 |
Герта |
Кайзерслаутерн |
14:00 |
11/05/2024 |
Шальке 04 |
Ганза |
14:00 |
11/05/2024 |
Нюрнберг |
Эльверсберг |
14:00 |
11/05/2024 |
Хольштайн (Киль) |
Фортуна |
21:30 |
12/05/2024 |
Карлсруэ |
Ганновер |
14:30 |
12/05/2024 |
Санкт-Паули |
Оснабрюк |
14:30 |
12/05/2024 |
Айнтрахт (Брауншвейг) |
Веен Висбаден |
14:30 |
34-Й ТУР |
19/05/2024 |
Гройтер Фюрт |
Шальке 04 |
16:30 |
19/05/2024 |
Оснабрюк |
Герта |
16:30 |
19/05/2024 |
Веен Висбаден |
Санкт-Паули |
16:30 |
19/05/2024 |
Ганза |
Падерборн 07 |
16:30 |
19/05/2024 |
Эльверсберг |
Карлсруэ |
16:30 |
19/05/2024 |
Ганновер |
Хольштайн (Киль) |
16:30 |
19/05/2024 |
Фортуна |
Магдебург |
16:30 |
19/05/2024 |
Гамбург |
Нюрнберг |
16:30 |
19/05/2024 |
Кайзерслаутерн |
Айнтрахт (Брауншвейг) |
16:30 |
СЛЕДУЮЩИЕ МАТЧИ 2.Бундеслига, 31-й турГерта – Ганновер | 26/04 | Санкт-Паули – Ганза | 26/04 | Айнтрахт Б – Гамбург | 27/04 | Шальке 04 – Фортуна | 27/04 | Хольштайн – Кайзерслаутерн | 27/04 | Падерборн – Эльверсберг | 27/04 | Нюрнберг – Карлсруэ | 28/04 | Веен – Гройтер Фюрт | 28/04 | Магдебург – Оснабрюк | 28/04 |
ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА 2.Бундеслига
|